Matches visited

  1. DDR-Czechoslovakia (06.09.1978)
  2. Stahl Riesa-Hansa Rostock (09.09.1978)
  3. Dinamo Tbilisi-Dinamo Moscow (11.07.1979)
  4. Nistru Kishinev-Pahtakor Tashkent (18.07.1983)
  5. Toronto Blue Jays-Cleveland Indians (23.04.1992)
  6. Estonia-Malta (12.05.1993)
  7. Miami Heat-New York Knickerbockers (06.12.1996)
  8. West Ham United-Aston Villa (09.12.2000)
  9. Estonia-Russia (27.03.2002)
  10. West Ham United-Sunderland (20.04.2002)
  11. Wimbledon-Barnsley (21.04.2002)
  12. Estonia-Belgium (16.10.2002)
  13. Glasgow Rangers-Energie Cottbus (18.01.2003)
  14. Charlton Athletic-Newcastle United (15.03.2003)
  15. Tottenham Hotspur-Liverpool (16.03.2003)
  16. Andorra-Estonia (30.04.2003)
  17. Estonia-Lithuania (03.07.2003)
  18. Bulgaria-Estonia (06.09.2003)
  19. RFC Seraing res-Excelsior Veldwezelt res (09.10.2003)
  20. Belgium U21-Estonia U21 (10.10.2003)
  21. Belgium-Estonia (11.10.2003)
  22. AFC Wimbledon-Hartley Wintney (08.11.2003)
  23. Hornchurch-Darlington (09.11.2003)
  24. QPR-Brentford (11.11.2003)
  25. Cobham-AFC Wimbledon (15.11.2003)
  26. Carshalton Athletic-Harlow Town (17.11.2003)
  27. Kingstonian-Croydon Athletic (18.11.2003)
  28. AFC Wimbledon-Walton Casuals (19.11.2003)
  29. Estonia-Scotland (27.05.2004)
  30. Estonia-Denmark (30.05.2004)
  31. Czech Republic-Bulgaria (02.06.2004)
  32. Czech Republic-Estonia (06.06.2004)
  33. FC Levadia Tallinn-Leicester City (11.07.2004)
  34. GBK Kokkola-Närpes Kraft (17.07.2004)
  35. Liechtenstein-Estonia (18.08.2004)
  36. Latvia-Estonia (13.10.2004)
  37. Russia-Estonia (17.11.2004)
  38. HJK-JK Tammeka (04.02.2005)
  39. Estonia-Russia (30.03.2005)
  40. Antalyaspor-Sariyer (03.04.2005)
  41. Chelsea-Charlton Athletic (07.05.2005)
  42. Millwall-Burnley (08.05.2005)
  43. Estonia-Portugal (08.06.2005)
  44. Levadia Tallinn-Dinamo Tbilisi (12.07.2005)
  45. Estonia-Latvia (03.09.2005)
  46. Slovakia-Estonia (08.10.2005)
  47. Luxembourg-Estonia (12.10.2005)
  48. Finland-Estonia (12.11.2005)
  49. Radomiak Radom-Lech Poznan (16.11.2005)
  50. Poland-Estonia (16.11.2005)
  51. Charlton Athletic-Aston Villa (25.02.2006)
  52. West Bromwich Albion-Middlesbrough (26.02.2006)
  53. Barkingside-Sawbridgeworth Town (27.02.2006)
  54. Glentoran-Linfield (28.02.2006)
  55. Northern Ireland-Estonia (01.03.2006)
  56. Paris FC-AS Vitre (29.04.2006)
  57. Paris SG-Olympique Marseille (29.04.2006)
  58. Arminia Hannover-Holstein Kiel (07.05.2006)
  59. FC St Pauli-Hamburger SV II (27.05.2006)
  60. Altona 93-Zanzibar (28.05.2006)
  61. Turkey-Estonia (28.05.2006)
  62. Estonia-New Zealand (31.05.2006)
  63. Skonto Riga-FK Riga (04.06.2006)
  64. Iran-Angola (21.06.2006)
  65. Ukraine-Tunesie (23.06.2006)
  66. FC Levadia Tallinn-Haka Valkeakoski (13.07.2006)
  67. FC Flora Tallinn-Lyn Oslo (27.07.2006)
  68. FK Ventspils-Newcastle United (10.08.06)
  69. Estonia U21-Norway U21 (16.08.06)
  70. Estonia-Macedonia (16.08.06)
  71. Sevilla FC-FC Barcelona (25.08.06)
  72. OGC Nice-Olympique Lyonnais (26.08.06)
  73. Levadia Tallinn-Newcastle United (14.09.2006)
  74. Newcastle United-Levadia Tallinn (28.09.2006)
  75. Darlington-Grimsby Town (29.09.2006)
  76. Berwick Rangers-Montrose (30.09.2006)
  77. West Ham United-Reading (01.10.2006)
  78. Estonia-Heracles Almelo (06.10.2006)
  79. Russia-Estonia (11.10.2006)
  80. Lichterfelder FC-Tennis Borussia Berlin (10.11.2006)
  81. Hertha BSC-VfL Bochum (11.11.2006)
  82. Estonia-Belarus (15.11.2006)
  83. FC Barcelona-Villareal (25.11.2006)
  84. Gimnastic Tarragona-Real Mallorca (26.11.2006)
  85. Yeovil Town-Huddersfield Town (05.01.2007)
  86. Portsmouth-Wigan Athletic (06.01.2007)
  87. Fulham-Tottenham Hotspur (20.01.2007)
  88. Arsenal-Manchester United (21.01.2007)
  89. Slovenia-Estonia (07.02.2007)
  90. Chester City-Rochdale (16.03.2007)
  91. Preston North End-Burnley (17.03.2007)
  92. Blackburn Rovers-West Ham United (17.03.2007)
  93. Everton-Arsenal (18.03.2007)
  94. Manchester United-Middlesbrough (19.03.2007)
  95. Bury-Notts County (24.03.2007)
  96. Estonia-Croatia (02.06.2007)
  97. Estonia-England (06.06.2007)
  98. Honka Espoo-TVMK Tallinn (24.06.2007)
  99. TVMK Tallinn-Honka Espoo (01.07.2007)
  100. FC Flora Tallinn-Valerenga Oslo (19.07.2007)
  101. FC Levadia Tallinn-Pobeda Prilep (25.07.2007)
  102. FC Levadia Tallinn-Red Star Belgrad (08.08.2007)
  103. Estonia-Andorra (22.08.2007)
  104. Oxford United-Torquay United (11.10.2007)
  105. Brentford-Rotherham United (12.10.2007)
  106. England-Estonia (13.10.2007)
  107. Dagenham&Redbridge-Accrington Stanley (14.10.2007)
  108. Estonia-Montenegro (17.10.2007)
  109. Nottingham Forest-Crewe Alexandra (24.11.2007)
  110. Cheltenham Town-Leeds United (25.11.2007)
  111. Leicester City-Cardiff City (26.11.2007)
  112. Internazionale Milano-Parma FC (20.01.2008)
  113. Stoke City-Scunthorpe United (15.02.2008)
  114. Liverpool-Barnsley (16.02.2008)
  115. Preston North End-Portsmouth (17.02.2008)
  116. Kartalspor-Antalyaspor (02.03.2008)
  117. Colwyn Bay-Stocksbridge PS (18.03.2008)
  118. Everton-West Ham United (22.03.2008)
  119. Warrington Wolves-St Helens RFC (25.04.2008)
  120. Manchester City-Fulham (26.04.2008)
  121. Everton-Aston Villa (27.04.2008)
  122. Pallokerho-35-Käpylän Pallo (10.05.2008)
  123. SK Rapid Amateure-SV Schwechat (16.05.2008)
  124. 1. Simmeringer SC-DSV Fortuna 05 (16.05.2008)
  125. Russia-Greece (14.06.2008)
  126. Croatia-Poland (16.06.2008)
  127. FK Riga-Bohemians Dublin (06.07.2008)
  128. Skonto Riga-Blackpool (15.07.2008)
  129. FC Levadia Tallinn-Drogheda United (23.07.2008)
  130. FC Flora Tallinn-Djurgardens IF (31.07.2008)
  131. Estonia-Malta (20.08.2008)
  132. AS Saint-Etienne-Paris SG (21.09.2008)
  133. FC Gueugnon-AS Beauvais (26.09.2008)
  134. Estonia-Turkey (15.10.2008)
  135. Wolverhampton Wanderers-Swansea City (28.10.2008)
  136. Aston Villa-Blackburn Rovers (29.10.2008)
  137. SS Lazio Roma-Torino FC (14.02.2009)
  138. Armenia-Estonia (28.03.2009)
  139. Cardiff City-Derby County (08.04.2009)
  140. Bridgewater Town-Bracknell Town (09.04.2009)
  141. Peterborough United-Swindon Town (02.05.2009)
  142. Langley Rangers-Quendon Athletic (02.05.2009)
  143. Watford-Derby County (03.05.2009)
  144. FC Viikingit-FC KooTeePee (09.05.2009)
  145. FK Kruoja Pakruojis-FK Tauras Taurage (23.05.2009)
  146. FK Ekranas Panevežys-FK Vetra Vilnius (23.05.2009)
  147. Finland-Liechtenstein (06.06.2009)
  148. Estonia-Portugal (10.06.2009)
  149. FK Valka-Smiltenes BJSS FK Abuls (13.06.2009)
  150. Hammarby IF-Trelleborgs FF (04.07.2009)
  151. Djurgardens IF-Helsingborgs IF (05.07.2009)
  152. Valmieras FK-FC Jauniba Riga (18.07.2009)
  153. FC Levadia Tallinn-Wisla Krakow (22.07.2009)
  154. FC Flora Tallinn-Brondby IF (23.07.2009)
  155. FC Levadia Tallinn-Debreceni VSC (29.07.2009)
  156. Estonia-Brasil (12.08.2009)
  157. FK Ventspils-FC Zürich (19.08.2009)
  158. FC Levadia Tallinn-Galatasaray SK (27.08.2009)
  159. Spain-Estonia (09.09.2009)
  160. Sevilla FC-Real Zaragoza (12.09.2009)
  161. Coria CF-UD Los Palacios (13.09.2009)
  162. Real Betis Sevilla-Recreativo Huelva (13.09.2009)
  163. Estonia-Bosnia and Herzegovina (10.10.2009)
  164. Manchester United-Bolton Wanderers (17.10.2009)
  165. Wigan Athletic-Manchester City (18.10.2009)
  166. Derby County-Reading (28.11.2009)
  167. Thailand-Jordan (06.01.2010)
  168. Liverpool-Bolton Wanderers (30.01.2010)
  169. Manchester City-Portsmouth (31.01.2010)
  170. Rotherham United-Torquay United (19.02.2010)
  171. Everton-Manchester United (20.02.2010)
  172. Blackburn Rovers-Bolton Wanderers (21.02.2010)
  173. Wigan Athletic-Tottenham Hotspur (21.02.2010)
  174. Real Madrid-FC Barcelona (10.04.2010)
  175. TSV 1860 München II-SpVgg Greuther Fürth II (23.04.2010)
  176. Arminia Bielefeld-RW Oberhausen (09.05.2010)
  177. TSV BW Melchiorshausen-OT Bremen (11.05.2010)
  178. Atletico Madrid-Fulham (12.05.2010)
  179. Estonia-Finland (21.05.2010)
  180. Millwall-Swindon Town (29.05.2010)
  181. FC Levadia Tallinn-Molde FK (26.06.2010)
  182. Estonia U19-Turkey U19 (13.07.2010)
  183. FC Levadia Tallinn-Debreceni VSC (13.07.2010)
  184. FB Gulbene 2005-BFC Daugava 2 (31.07.2010)
  185. Estonia-Faroe Islands (11.08.2010)
  186. Exeter City-Bristol Rovers (21.08.2010)
  187. Estonia-Italy (03.09.2010)
  188. Serbia-Estonia (08.10.2010)
  189. Estonia U23-England C (12.10.2010)
  190. Estonia-Slovenia (12.10.2010)
  191. Southport-Kidderminster Harriers (29.10.2010)
  192. Port Vale-Crewe Alexandra (30.10.2010)
  193. Bolton Wanderers-Liverpool (31.10.2010)
  194. Blackpool-West Bromwich Albion (01.11.2010)
  195. Rochdale-Oldham Athletic (02.11.2010)
  196. Middlesbrough-Hull City (27.11.2010)
  197. Newcastle United-Chelsea (28.11.2010)
  198. Aberaman Athletic-Bridgend Town (11.03.2011)
  199. Hereford United-Barnet (12.03.2011)
  200. Cardiff City-Barnsley (13.03.2011)
  201. Estonia-Serbia (29.03.2011)
  202. AFC Wimbledon-Barrow (02.04.2011)
  203. Fulham-Blackpool (03.04.2011)
  204. Pickering Town-Thackley (29.04.2011)
  205. Sunderland-Fulham (30.04.2011)
  206. FB Gulbene-FK Ventspils (28.05.2011)
  207. Italy-Estonia (03.06.2011)
  208. US Pergocrema-AC Monza (05.06.2011)
  209. Estonia-Northern Ireland (06.09.2011)
  210. Scunthorpe United-Sheffield United (10.09.2011)
  211. Norwich City-West Bromwich Albion (11.09.2011)
  212. Northern Ireland-Estonia (07.10.2011)
  213. Coleraine-Linfield (08.10.2011)
  214. Estonia-Ireland (11.11.2011)
  215. Barnet-Macclesfield Town (25.11.2011)
  216. Brighton and Hove Albion-Coventry City (26.11.2011)
  217. Borussia Dortmund-Olympique Marseille (06.12.2011)
  218. Ajax Amsterdam-Real Madrid (07.12.2011)
  219. Burton Albion-Accrington Stanley (06.01.2012)
  220. Birmingham City-Wolverhampton Wanderers (07.01.2012)
  221. Walsall-AFC Bournemouth (07.01.2012)
  222. Southend United-Rotherham United (10.02.2012)
  223. Ipswich Town-Middlesbrough (11.02.2012)
  224. Sharjah res-Al Shabab res (17.03.2012)
  225. Al Jazira-Al Rayyan (20.03.2012)
  226. Al Nasr-Lekhwiya (21.03.2012)
  227. Barnsley-West Ham United (06.04.2012)
  228. Bolton Wanderers-Fulham (07.04.2012)
  229. Manchester United-QPR (08.04.2012)
  230. Croatia-Estonia (25.05.2012)
  231. NK Orijent Rijeka-Nehaj Sejn (26.05.2012)
  232. Estonia U21-Spain U21 (31.05.2012)
  233. Estonia-Finland (01.06.2012)
  234. Finland-Latvia (03.06.2012)
  235. Estonia-Lithuania (03.06.2012)
  236. Serbia U19-France U19 (03.07.2012)
  237. Serbia U19-England U19 (06.07.2012)
  238. Nõmme Kalju-Xäzär Länkäran (10.07.2012)
  239. FC Flora Tallinn-FC Basel (17.07.2012)
  240. Vauxhall Motors-Tranmere Rovers (27.07.2012)
  241. Crewe Alexandria-Bolton Wanderers (28.07.2012)
  242. New Zealand-Egypt (29.07.2012)
  243. Brazil-Belarus (29.07.2012)
  244. Estonia-Poland (15.08.2012)
  245. West Ham United U21-Reading U21 (17.08.2012)
  246. AFC Wimbledon-Chesterfield (18.08.2012)
  247. Grankulla IFK-Lohjan Pallo (25.08.2012)
  248. HJK-IFK Mariehamn (26.08.2012)
  249. Estonia-Romania (07.09.2012)
  250. Estonia U19-Ukraine U19 (28.09.2012)
  251. Turun Pallokerho-Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Reservit (29.09.2012)
  252. FC Honka-Kuopion Palloseura (29.09.2012)
  253. Bangor City-Bala Town (05.10.2012)
  254. Manchester City-Sunderland (06.10.2012)
  255. Liverpool-Stoke City (07.10.2012)
  256. Estonia-Hungary (12.10.2012)
  257. England U17-Wales U17 (23.10.2012)
  258. Estonia U17-Northern Ireland U17 (23.10.2012)
  259. San Diego Chargers-Oakland Raiders (30.12.2012)
  260. Los Angeles Lakers-Philadelphia 76ers (01.01.2013)
  261. Reading-Aston Villa (09.03.2013)
  262. Millwall-Blackburn Rovers (10.03.2013)
  263. Estonia-Andorra (26.03.2013)
  264. FC Ingolstadt 04-Hertha BSC (12.04.2013)
  265. FC Bayern München-1 FC Nürnberg (13.04.2013)
  266. FC Augsburg-Eintracht Frankfurt (14.04.2013)
  267. Leicester City-Watford (26.04.2013)
  268. AFC Wimbledon-Fleetwood Town (27.04.2013)
  269. Kidderminster Harriers-Wrexham (28.04.2013)
  270. Victoria Barnt Green-AFC Dons (28.04.2013)
  271. Estonia U16-Finland U16 (03.05.2013)
  272. Frenford Senior-Hannikins Farm (25.05.2013)
  273. Estonia-Belarus (03.06.2013)
  274. FC Flora Tallinn-FK Kukesi (04.07.2013)
  275. FC Levadia Tallinn-Bala Town (11.07.2013)
  276. FC Levadia Tallinn-Pandurii Targu Jiu (16.07.2013)
  277. HJK-Nõmme Kalju (17.07.2013)
  278. FC Honka Espoo-Lech Poznan (18.07.2013)
  279. Nõmme Kalju-HJK (23.07.2013)
  280. Nõmme Kalju-Viktoria Plzen (30.07.2013)
  281. Sheffield United-Notts County (02.08.2013)
  282. Burnley-Bolton Wanderers (03.08.2013)
  283. FC Halifax Town-Stockport County (03.08.2013)
  284. Derby County-Blackburn Rovers (04.08.2013)
  285. Estonia-Latvia (14.08.2013)
  286. Estonia U17-Azerbaijan U17 (17.08.2013)
  287. Nõmme Kalju-Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (22.08.2013)
  288. Estonia-Netherlands (06.09.2013)
  289. Hungary-Estonia (10.09.2013)
  290. Lombard Papa TFC-Szombathelyi Haladas (11.09.2013)
  291. Paksi FC-Kaposvari Rakoczi (13.09.2013)
  292. Ujpest FC-Szombathelyi Haladas (14.09.2013)
  293. Debreceni VSC-Videoton (15.09.2013)
  294. Estonia-Turkey (11.10.2013)
  295. Latvia-Slovakia (15.10.2013)
  296. Leeds United-Yeovil Town (02.11.2013)
  297. Everton-Tottenham Hotspur (03.11.2013)
  298. Genoa Primavera-Torino Primavera (30.11.2013)
  299. Genoa-Torino (30.11.2013)
  300. Juventus-Udinese (01.12.2013)
  301. DosHermanas S.Andres-Juventud Torremolinos (02.03.2014)
  302. Gibraltar-Estonia (05.03.2014)
  303. Granada CF-Villarreal CF (08.03.2014)
  304. Southampton-Cardiff City (12.04.2014)
  305. Hull City-Sheffield United (13.04.2014)
  306. FK Jelgava-FK Daugava Riga (01.05.2014)
  307. FK Spartaks Jurmala-FS METTA/LU (01.05.2014)
  308. FC Lahti-FC Inter Turku (08.05.2014)
  309. Keflavik-Fjölnir (01.06.2014)
  310. KR-Fram (02.06.2014)
  311. FH-Stjarnan (03.06.2014)
  312. Iceland-Estonia (04.06.2014)
  313. Santos Tartu-Tromsø IL (03.07.2014)
  314. Levadia Tallinn-La Fiorita (08.07.2014)
  315. Daugava Riga-Aberdeen (10.07.2014)
  316. Nõmme Kalju-Lech Poznan (17.07.2014)
  317. Sillamäe Kalev-FC Krasnodar (17.07.2014)
  318. Stabæk-Brann (18.07.2014)
  319. Strømsgodset-Vålerenga (19.07.2014)
  320. IFK Göteborg-Mjällby AIF (20.07.2014)
  321. Celtic-Dundee United (16.08.2014)
  322. Heart of Midlothian-Hibernian (17.08.2014)
  323. Rangers-Clyde (18.08.2014)
  324. Dundee United-Ross County (23.08.2014)
  325. Sweden-Estonia (04.09.2014)
  326. Estonia-Slovenia (08.09.2014)
  327. Lithuania-Estonia (09.10.2014)
  328. Dinamo Riga-Medveščak Zagreb (10.10.2014)
  329. Estonia-England (12.10.2014)
  330. Benfica-Rio Ave (31.10.2014)
  331. FC Porto-Nacional (01.11.2014)
  332. UD Oliveirense-Leixões (02.11.2014)
  333. Academica de Coimbra-SC Braga (02.11.2014)
  334. San Marino-Estonia (15.11.2014)
  335. Estonia-Jordan (18.11.2014)
  336. KRC Genk-KV Kortrijk (13.12.2014)
  337. PSV-FC Twente (14.12.2014)
  338. Dynamo Dresden-Wehen Wiesbaden (21.02.2015)
  339. 1. FC Union Berlin-1. FC Heidenheim (22.02.2015)
  340. Switzerland-Estonia (27.03.2015)
  341. Neuchatel Xamax-SC Brühl (28.03.2015)
  342. Estonia-Iceland (31.03.2015)
  343. FK Smiltene-FK Salaspils (11.04.2015)
  344. Norwich City-Middlesborough (17.04.2015)
  345. Luton Town-Hartlepool United (18.04.2015)
  346. Cray Wanderers-Tilbury (19.04.2015)
  347. Valmiera FK-Olaine (01.05.2015)
  348. HB Køge-Vendsyssel FF (24.05.2015)
  349. FC København-Odense BK (25.05.2015)
  350. FC Pskov 747-FC Solyaris Moscow (30.05.2015)
  351. Ilves-Inter (06.06.2015)
  352. TamU-K - NePa (06.06.2015)
  353. HIFK-Jaro (07.06.2015)
  354. NJS-KäPa (07.06.2015)
  355. KTP-Mariehamn (08.06.2015)
  356. Finland-Estonia (09.06.2015)
  357. Latvia-Netherlands (12.06.2015)
  358. Estonia-San Marino (14.06.2015)
  359. Pärnu LM-IFK Norrköping (22.06.2015)
  360. Estonia U17-Finland U17 (27.06.2015)
  361. Estonia U17-Latvia U17 (30.06.2015)
  362. Kalev Sillamäe-Hajduk Split (02.07.2015)
  363. Vitebsk-Minsk (04.07.2015)
  364. Dinamo Minsk-Gomel (05.07.2015)
  365. Nõmme Kalju-Aktobe (09.07.2015)
  366. Skonto Riga-Debreceni VSC (16.07.2015)
  367. Nõmme Kalju-FC Vaduz (23.07.2015)
  368. Viitorul Constanta-Poli Timisoara (21.08.2015)
  369. Dinamo Bucuresti-Petrolul Ploiesti (22.08.2015)
  370. Olimpia Zambrow-Stal Stalowa Wola (29.08.2015)
  371. Jagiellonia II Bialystok-Wasilkow (30.08.2015)
  372. Jagiellonia Bialystok-Legia Warszawa (30.08.2015)
  373. Estonia U21-Croatia U21 (07.09.2015)
  374. Werder Bremen-Ingolstadt (19.09.2015)
  375. Groningen-AZ (20.09.2015)
  376. ESC-Närpes Kraft (27.09.2015)
  377. EIF-PS Kemi (27.09.2015)
  378. HIFK-SJK (28.09.2015)
  379. Aldershot Town-Forest Green Rovers (07.10.2015)
  380. England-Estonia (09.10.2015)
  381. Swindon Town-Peterborough United (10.10.2015)
  382. Notts County-Plymouth Argyle (11.10.2015)
  383. Estonia-Switzerland (12.10.2015)
  384. Jagiellonia Bialystok-Wisla Krakow (23.10.2015)
  385. Wigry Suwalki-Zawisza Bydgoszcz (24.10.2015)
  386. Estonia-Georgia (11.11.2015)
  387. Estonia-St Kitts and Nevis (17.11.2015)
  388. Borussia Mönchengladbach-Hannover 96 (21.11.2015)
  389. Roda JC Kerkrade-PEC Zwolle (21.11.2015)
  390. Standard Liege-KV Kortrijk (22.11.2015)
  391. Sheffield Wednesday-Leeds United (16.01.2016)
  392. Rotherham United-QPR (16.01.2016)
  393. Stoke City-Arsenal (17.01.2016)
  394. Zejtun Corinthians-Qrendi (12.02.2016)
  395. Mosta-Pembroke Athleta (13.02.2016)
  396. Qormi-Valletta (13.02.2016)
  397. Balzan-Floriana (14.02.2016)
  398. Rabat Ajax-Melita (14.02.2016)
  399. Hertha BSC-FC Schalke 04 (11.03.216)
  400. Energie Cottbus-1.FC Magdeburg (12.03.2016)
  401. FSV Zwickau-Wacker Nordhausen (13.03.2016)
  402. Estonia-Norway (24.03.2016)
  403. Estonia-Serbia (29.03.2016)
  404. Rezeknes FA-FK Smiltene (02.04.2016)
  405. FK Tukums 2000-Rezeknes FA (09.04.2016)
  406. Nyköpings BIS-Vasalunds IF (16.04.2016)
  407. IFK Norrköping-AIK (17.04.2016)
  408. FC Porto-Sporting (30.04.2016)
  409. Moreirense-Boavista (01.05.2016)
  410. Sporting-Vitoria Setubal (07.05.2016)
  411. Anderlecht-Oostende (08.05.2016)
  412. KFK Krazante-FBK Kaunas (28.05.2016)
  413. BC Neptunas-BC Žalgiris (28.05.2016)
  414. Lithuania-Estonia (29.05.2016)
  415. Estonia-Latvia (04.06.2016)
  416. PK Keski-Uusimaa-Ponnistajat (17.06.2016)
  417. SJK-HJK (18.06.2016)
  418. FC Haka-TPS (19.06.2016)
  419. FC Flora-Lincoln Red Imps (28.06.2016)
  420. Germany-Italy (02.07.2016)
  421. FC Infonet-Heart of Midlothian (06.07.2016)
  422. FC Levadia Tallinn-Slavia Praha (14.07.2016)
  423. Nõmme Kalju-Maccabi Haifa (21.07.2016)
  424. FK Jelgava-Beitar Jerusalem (28.07.2016)
  425. Nõmme Kalju-Osmanlispor (04.08.2016)
  426. SC Heerenveen-FC Utrecht (12.08.2016)
  427. PEC Zwolle-Sparta Rotterdam (13.08.2016)
  428. Go Ahead Eagles-NEC Nijmegen (14.08.2016)
  429. KäPa-MP (26.08.2016)
  430. Estonia-Malta (31.08.2016)
  431. Albania-FYR Macedonia (05.09.2016)
  432. Bosnia and Herzegovina-Estonia (06.09.2016)
  433. Hull City-Chelsea (01.10.2016)
  434. Leicester City-Southampton (02.10.2016)
  435. Estonia-Gibraltar (07.10.2016)
  436. MuSa-Gnistan (08.10.2016)
  437. Finland-Croatia (09.10.2016)
  438. Estonia-Greece (10.10.2016)
  439. Cefn Druids-Bala Town (21.10.2016)
  440. Liverpool-West Bromwich Albion (22.10.2016)
  441. Manchester City-Southampton (23.10.2016)
  442. Lierse SK-Union St.Gilloise (11.11.2016)
  443. Roeselare-Tubize (12.11.2016)
  444. Antwerp-Cercle Brugge (13.11.2016)
  445. Belgium-Estonia (13.11.2016)
  446. Eupen-Kortrijk (18.02.2017)
  447. 1.FC Köln-FC Schalke 04 (19.02.2017)
  448. Türk Ocaği Limasol-Küçük Kaymakli (19.03.2017)
  449. APOEL-AEL (20.03.2017)
  450. Cyprus-Kazakhstan (22.03.2017)
  451. Ethnikos Assias-PAEEK (25.03.2017)
  452. Cyprus-Estonia (25.03.2017)
  453. Estonia-Croatia (28.03.2017)
  454. VPS-SJK (08.04.2017)
  455. FF Jaro-TPS (09.04.2017)
  456. FK Staiceles Bebri-BFC Daugavpils (14.04.2017)
  457. FC Zenit-FC Ural (22.04.2017)
  458. FC Zenit 2-FC Khimki (23.04.2017)
  459. FK Jekabpils-Rezeknes FA (30.04.2017)
  460. 1.FC Magdeburg-FSV Frankfurt (06.05.2017)
  461. BFC Dynamo-VfB Auerbach (07.05.2017)
  462. Bradford City-Millwall (20.05.2017)
  463. Estonia-Belgium (09.06.2017)
  464. NSÍ-KÍ(14.06.2017)
  465. FC Levadia-Cork City (29.06.2017)
  466. VALMIERA GLASS-RTU/Skonto Academy (01.07.2017)
  467. Monarhs/Flamengo-JFC Dobele (02.07.2017)
  468. FC Flora-NK Domžale (06.07.2017)
  469. PEPO-FC Legirus Inter (13.07.2017)
  470. MP-KTP (15.07.2017)